Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21A Ж21Е Ж40 Ж70 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч20 Ч21А Ч21Е Ч35 Ч45 Ч50 Ч70
Ж12 , 6 КП, 1.500 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат КП-1 (49) КП-2 (50) КП-3 (51) КП-4 (52) КП-5 (46) КП-6 (100) Финиш 1 Пелехович Валентина 349 00:17:43 05:26/2 08:00/2 09:59/2 13:48/1 16:13/1 17:14/1 17:43/1 Івано-Франківська І-ю 05:26/2 02:34/2 01:59/1 03:49/1 02:25/1 01:01/2 00:29/1 2 Подокоца Ніна 358 00:21:49 03:55/1 05:26/1 09:03/1 16:03/2 20:28/2 21:16/2 21:49/2 Черкаська І-ю 03:55/1 01:31/1 03:37/2 07:00/2 04:25/2 00:48/1 00:33/2 Идеальный участник 00:14:56 03:55 01:31 01:59 03:49 02:25 00:48 00:29Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21A Ж21Е Ж40 Ж70 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч20 Ч21А Ч21Е Ч35 Ч45 Ч50 Ч70
Ж14 , 7 КП, 1.525 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат КП-1 (49) КП-2 (50) КП-3 (51) КП-4 (45) КП-5 (52) КП-6 (46) КП-7 (100) Финиш 1 Бойко Марія 348 00:16:01 03:12/1 04:44/2 06:45/1 09:36/1 11:13/1 14:24/1 15:33/1 16:01/1 Івано-Франківська ІІ 03:12/1 01:32/3 02:01/2 02:51/2 01:37/3 03:11/2 01:09/2 00:28/3 2 Москаленко Віталіна 356 00:16:56 07:09/4 08:35/4 09:59/4 11:59/2 13:12/2 15:38/2 16:29/2 16:56/2 Черкаська І 07:09/4 01:26/2 01:24/1 02:00/1 01:13/1 02:26/1 00:51/1 00:27/1 3 Дудник Ганна 392 00:21:06 03:59/3 06:27/3 08:54/3 12:21/3 14:34/3 18:58/3 20:34/3 21:06/3 м.Київ ІІІ-ю 03:59/3 02:28/5 02:27/3 03:27/3 02:13/4 04:24/4 01:36/4 00:32/4 4 Спасюк Ірина 351 00:25:56 11:37/5 13:22/5 15:52/5 19:24/5 21:00/5 24:11/5 25:29/4 25:56/4 Івано-Франківська І-ю 11:37/5 01:45/4 02:30/4 03:32/4 01:36/2 03:11/2 01:18/3 00:27/1 5 Флис Іванна 352 00:51:24 03:23/2 04:41/1 07:52/2 12:21/3 15:52/4 22:49/4 50:48/5 51:24/5 Івано-Франківська І-ю 03:23/2 01:18/1 03:11/5 04:29/5 03:31/5 06:57/5 27:59/5 00:36/5 Идеальный участник 00:12:51 03:12 01:18 01:24 02:00 01:13 02:26 00:51 00:27Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21A Ж21Е Ж40 Ж70 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч20 Ч21А Ч21Е Ч35 Ч45 Ч50 Ч70
Ж16 , 7 КП, 2.375 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат КП-1 (53) КП-2 (54) КП-3 (50) КП-4 (51) КП-5 (45) КП-6 (46) КП-7 (100) Финиш 1 Фесенко Віталіна 357 00:21:44 04:39/1 09:35/1 13:49/1 15:25/1 17:41/1 20:31/1 21:15/1 21:44/1 Черкаська І 04:39/1 04:56/1 04:14/1 01:36/2 02:16/2 02:50/2 00:44/2 00:29/2 2 Нагибина Юля 411 00:25:53 06:01/2 12:24/2 17:53/2 19:29/2 21:45/2 24:44/2 25:26/2 25:53/2 Тирасполь КМСУ 06:01/2 06:23/2 05:29/2 01:36/2 02:16/2 02:59/3 00:42/1 00:27/1 3 Хома Марія 346 00:28:21 06:57/3 14:19/3 20:38/3 22:08/3 24:15/3 26:54/3 27:49/3 28:21/3 Івано-Франківська КМСУ 06:57/3 07:22/3 06:19/3 01:30/1 02:07/1 02:39/1 00:55/3 00:32/3 Идеальный участник 00:21:14 04:39 04:56 04:14 01:30 02:07 02:39 00:42 00:27Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21A Ж21Е Ж40 Ж70 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч20 Ч21А Ч21Е Ч35 Ч45 Ч50 Ч70
Ж18 , 9 КП, 3.300 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат КП-1 (53) КП-2 (48) КП-3 (33) КП-4 (54) КП-5 (44) КП-6 (51) КП-7 (45) КП-8 (46) КП-9 (100) Финиш 1 Ілемська Ніна 345 00:45:55 04:45/1 08:13/1 14:01/1 22:42/1 29:23/1 35:58/1 42:34/1 44:39/1 45:27/1 45:55/1 Івано-Франківська КМСУ 04:45/1 03:28/1 05:48/1 08:41/1 06:41/1 06:35/1 06:36/1 02:05/1 00:48/1 00:28/1 Идеальный участник 00:45:55 04:45 03:28 05:48 08:41 06:41 06:35 06:36 02:05 00:48 00:28Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21A Ж21Е Ж40 Ж70 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч20 Ч21А Ч21Е Ч35 Ч45 Ч50 Ч70
Ж21A , 9 КП, 3.300 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат КП-1 (53) КП-2 (48) КП-3 (33) КП-4 (54) КП-5 (44) КП-6 (51) КП-7 (45) КП-8 (46) КП-9 (100) Финиш 1 Фінадорина Дарья 383 00:48:22 05:10/2 08:57/2 20:06/3 25:04/3 28:54/1 31:23/1 33:52/1 36:54/1 37:55/1 38:22/1 м.Київ ІІ 05:10/2 03:47/2 11:09/3 04:58/1 03:50/1 02:29/1 02:29/1 03:02/3 01:01/2 00:27/1 2 Єфименко Леся 195 00:40:13 05:56/3 10:16/3 18:03/2 24:36/2 29:39/3 32:40/2 35:41/2 38:29/2 39:33/2 40:13/2 м.Київ КМС 05:56/3 04:20/3 07:47/2 06:33/2 05:03/2 03:01/2 03:01/2 02:48/2 01:04/3 00:40/3 3 Піховкіна Поліна 391 00:46:14 04:34/1 07:55/1 13:59/1 22:40/1 29:21/2 35:58/3 42:35/3 44:43/3 45:39/3 46:14/3 м.Київ ІІІ 04:34/1 03:21/1 06:04/1 08:41/3 06:41/3 06:37/3 06:37/3 02:08/1 00:56/1 00:35/2 Идеальный участник 00:31:16 04:34 03:21 06:04 04:58 03:50 02:29 02:29 02:08 00:56 00:27Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21A Ж21Е Ж40 Ж70 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч20 Ч21А Ч21Е Ч35 Ч45 Ч50 Ч70
Ж21Е , 14 КП, 5.525 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат КП-1 (47) КП-2 (48) КП-3 (32) КП-4 (33) КП-5 (37) КП-6 (38) КП-7 (40) КП-8 (41) КП-9 (42) КП-10(43) КП-11(44) КП-12(45) КП-13(46) КП-14(100) Финиш 1 Рябкина Татьяна 402 00:32:11 04:10/1 05:58/1 07:06/1 09:35/1 11:29/1 14:37/1 17:49/1 18:48/1 21:45/1 24:56/1 27:19/1 29:43/1 31:03/1 31:44/1 32:11/1 Росія МС 04:10/1 01:48/1 01:08/1 02:29/1 01:54/3 03:08/1 03:12/1 00:59/1 02:57/1 03:11/1 02:23/1 02:24/1 01:20/1 00:41/2 00:27/3 2 Коржова Наталія 605 00:36:22 04:20/2 06:09/2 07:17/2 09:55/2 11:40/2 15:07/2 18:47/2 19:58/2 23:15/2 26:40/2 29:11/2 33:48/2 35:10/2 35:53/2 36:22/2 Росія МС 04:20/2 01:49/2 01:08/1 02:38/2 01:45/2 03:27/3 03:40/3 01:11/2 03:17/2 03:25/2 02:31/2 04:37/15 01:22/2 00:43/4 00:29/5 3 Станченко Лариса 1601 00:39:21 04:50/7 06:59/6 08:28/6 12:04/5 14:41/4 18:25/4 22:11/4 23:27/4 26:53/3 30:25/3 33:16/3 36:39/3 38:06/3 38:49/3 39:21/3 Росія 04:50/7 02:09/7 01:29/8 03:36/6 02:37/10 03:44/4 03:46/4 01:16/5 03:26/3 03:32/4 02:51/5 03:23/8 01:27/6 00:43/4 00:32/11 4 Hanny Allston 179 00:40:25 04:28/3 07:39/7 08:52/7 11:37/3 13:20/3 16:41/3 20:13/3 21:25/3 27:03/4 30:29/4 34:00/4 37:47/4 39:11/4 39:55/4 40:25/4 AUS 04:28/3 03:11/16 01:13/4 02:45/3 01:43/1 03:21/2 03:32/2 01:12/3 05:38/11 03:26/3 03:31/12 03:47/10 01:24/3 00:44/7 00:30/7 5 Спасюк Марія 350 00:40:56 05:36/9 07:50/9 10:19/9 13:27/7 15:28/6 19:14/5 23:00/5 24:48/5 28:40/5 32:38/5 35:18/5 38:27/5 39:53/5 40:32/5 40:56/5 Івано-Франківська МСУ 05:36/9 02:14/8 02:29/16 03:08/4 02:01/4 03:46/5 03:46/4 01:48/12 03:52/6 03:58/6 02:40/3 03:09/5 01:26/5 00:39/1 00:24/1 6 Волинська Надія 832 00:41:55 04:35/4 06:37/3 07:48/3 12:35/6 14:50/5 19:30/6 23:40/6 24:55/6 28:46/6 32:46/6 36:08/6 39:15/6 40:40/6 41:23/6 41:55/6 Львівська МСУ 04:35/4 02:02/5 01:11/3 04:47/14 02:15/5 04:40/11 04:10/8 01:15/4 03:51/5 04:00/7 03:22/9 03:07/4 01:25/4 00:43/4 00:32/11 7 Kathryn Ewels 20 00:42:51 04:45/6 06:47/5 08:04/5 11:44/4 16:57/7 20:44/7 24:40/7 25:56/7 29:58/7 33:54/7 37:17/7 40:05/7 41:39/7 42:21/7 42:51/7 AUS 04:45/6 02:02/5 01:17/6 03:40/7 05:13/20 03:47/6 03:56/6 01:16/5 04:02/8 03:56/5 03:23/10 02:48/2 01:34/8 00:42/3 00:30/7 8 Степанова Марина 396 00:47:12 05:55/11 08:16/11 10:16/8 14:40/8 17:03/8 21:18/8 25:51/8 27:27/8 33:19/8 37:49/8 41:05/8 44:21/8 45:57/8 46:42/8 47:12/8 Харківська КМСУ 05:55/11 02:21/10 02:00/15 04:24/10 02:23/7 04:15/9 04:33/9 01:36/10 05:52/12 04:30/10 03:16/8 03:16/7 01:36/9 00:45/8 00:30/7 9 Tania Robinson 67 00:48:31 04:44/5 06:43/4 07:56/4 14:45/9 19:17/10 25:17/13 29:16/10 31:25/10 35:07/9 39:20/9 42:04/9 45:48/9 47:17/9 48:03/9 48:31/9 NZL 04:44/5 01:59/4 01:13/4 06:49/18 04:32/16 06:00/15 03:59/7 02:09/18 03:42/4 04:13/8 02:44/4 03:44/9 01:29/7 00:46/9 00:28/4 10 Minoiu Veronica 491 00:52:47 07:48/18 09:42/16 11:07/13 18:12/16 20:34/16 24:34/12 30:55/11 32:17/11 36:45/10 41:16/10 45:06/10 49:51/10 51:31/10 52:17/10 52:47/10 ROM 07:48/18 01:54/3 01:25/7 07:05/19 02:22/6 04:00/7 06:21/12 01:22/7 04:28/9 04:31/11 03:50/13 04:45/17 01:40/10 00:46/9 00:30/7 11 Рыбедюк Галина 227 00:56:38 05:26/8 07:45/8 13:01/16 17:13/14 19:42/13 24:21/11 31:29/12 33:24/12 39:16/12 44:17/12 48:21/11 52:41/11 55:20/11 56:09/11 56:38/11 Тирасполь МСУ 05:26/8 02:19/9 05:16/19 04:12/8 02:29/9 04:39/10 07:08/15 01:55/14 05:52/12 05:01/14 04:04/14 04:20/12 02:39/18 00:49/12 00:29/5 12 Maeve O`Grady 687 00:58:31 06:18/13 08:54/12 10:52/11 15:29/11 17:57/9 22:49/9 29:12/9 30:57/9 36:50/11 41:27/11 50:29/12 55:06/13 57:00/12 57:59/12 58:31/12 IRL 06:18/13 02:36/12 01:58/14 04:37/12 02:28/8 04:52/12 06:23/13 01:45/11 05:53/15 04:37/12 09:02/19 04:37/15 01:54/12 00:59/16 00:32/11 13 Ronny Harish 628 00:58:39 06:27/14 09:04/13 10:51/10 15:14/10 19:59/14 25:29/14 33:16/15 35:13/15 41:05/15 47:39/15 51:07/13 55:01/12 57:19/13 58:07/13 58:39/13 IZR 06:27/14 02:37/13 01:47/11 04:23/9 04:45/17 05:30/14 07:47/17 01:57/15 05:52/12 06:34/17 03:28/11 03:54/11 02:18/13 00:48/11 00:32/11 14 Коршунова Мария 395 01:02:30 05:40/10 08:14/10 14:51/18 19:28/18 22:06/17 27:04/16 32:34/14 34:26/14 39:55/14 45:59/14 52:38/14 58:21/14 60:46/14 61:46/14 62:30/14 Харківська КМСУ 05:40/10 02:34/11 06:37/21 04:37/12 02:38/11 04:58/13 05:30/10 01:52/13 05:29/10 06:04/16 06:39/18 05:43/19 02:25/16 01:00/18 00:44/19 15 Щендригіна Юлія 399 01:05:34 06:11/12 09:28/15 11:19/14 16:54/13 19:36/12 23:45/10 46:39/19 48:01/19 51:57/19 56:10/17 59:12/17 62:26/17 64:09/16 64:58/15 65:34/15 Харківська КМСУ 06:11/12 03:17/17 01:51/13 05:35/15 02:42/12 04:09/8 22:54/21 01:22/7 03:56/7 04:13/8 03:02/6 03:14/6 01:43/11 00:49/12 00:36/15 16 Карнилова Галина 398 01:05:39 06:51/17 09:44/17 11:34/15 16:01/12 19:29/11 25:54/15 31:36/13 33:34/13 39:45/13 44:50/13 57:03/15 61:38/16 64:04/15 65:03/16 65:39/16 KAZ МС 06:51/17 02:53/15 01:50/12 04:27/11 03:28/14 06:25/17 05:42/11 01:58/16 06:11/16 05:05/15 12:13/20 04:35/13 02:26/17 00:59/16 00:36/15 17 Пустова Наталія 295 01:06:39 06:40/16 12:43/18 14:17/17 17:39/15 20:25/15 29:39/17 36:51/16 38:49/16 49:31/16 54:31/16 57:37/16 60:35/15 65:13/17 66:02/17 66:39/17 Харківська КМС 06:40/16 06:03/21 01:34/9 03:22/5 02:46/13 09:14/19 07:12/16 01:58/16 10:42/20 05:00/13 03:06/7 02:58/3 04:38/20 00:49/12 00:37/17 18 Манькевич Олеся 50 01:11:10 06:38/15 09:17/14 11:03/12 18:25/17 29:52/20 35:59/19 43:04/18 44:28/17 50:55/17 58:12/18 62:58/18 67:33/18 69:52/18 70:44/18 71:10/18 Тирасполь МСУ 06:38/15 02:39/14 01:46/10 07:22/20 11:27/21 06:07/16 07:05/14 01:24/9 06:27/17 07:17/18 04:46/15 04:35/13 02:19/14 00:52/15 00:26/2 19 Emily Wall 245 01:22:16 10:21/21 14:13/20 16:55/20 22:41/19 26:57/18 33:26/18 41:51/17 44:34/18 51:38/18 61:21/19 67:14/19 78:15/19 80:34/19 81:35/19 82:16/19 NZL 10:21/21 03:52/18 02:42/17 05:46/16 04:16/15 06:29/18 08:25/18 02:43/20 07:04/18 09:43/20 05:53/16 11:01/21 02:19/14 01:01/19 00:41/18 20 Нагибина Ира 410 01:33:13 08:39/19 13:20/19 16:21/19 22:58/20 27:51/19 38:42/20 52:33/20 55:00/20 66:30/20 75:55/20 82:09/20 87:43/20 90:30/20 92:09/20 93:13/20 Тирасполь МСУ 08:39/19 04:41/19 03:01/18 06:37/17 04:53/18 10:51/21 13:51/20 02:27/19 11:30/21 09:25/19 06:14/17 05:34/18 02:47/19 01:39/20 01:04/21 21 Terry Farrah 241 01:51:48 10:19/20 15:26/21 21:00/21 29:23/21 34:16/21 43:48/21 55:11/21 58:22/21 67:49/21 79:30/21 92:25/21 101:27/21 106:37/21 111:04/21 111:48/21 USA 10:19/20 05:07/20 05:34/20 08:23/21 04:53/18 09:32/20 11:23/19 03:11/21 09:27/19 11:41/21 12:55/21 09:02/20 05:10/21 04:27/21 00:44/19 22 Данилова Анастасия 527 diskv 09:19 11:59 14:08 20:41 23:31 29:04 41:21 41:21 41:21 41:21 34:08 37:52 39:50 40:41 41:21 Харківська КМСУ 09:19 02:40 02:09 06:33 02:50 05:33 12:17 00:00 00:00 00:00 error 03:44 01:58 00:51 00:40 Идеальный участник 00:31:55 04:10 01:48 01:08 02:29 01:43 03:08 03:12 00:59 02:57 03:11 02:23 02:24 01:20 00:39 00:24Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21A Ж21Е Ж40 Ж70 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч20 Ч21А Ч21Е Ч35 Ч45 Ч50 Ч70
Ж40 , 10 КП, 3.650 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат КП-1 (47) КП-2 (31) КП-3 (33) КП-4 (37) КП-5 (43) КП-6 (38) КП-7 (44) КП-8 (45) КП-9 (46) КП-10(100) Финиш 1 Лаврик Тетяна 904 00:42:18 06:14/1 10:53/2 16:04/1 18:52/1 25:12/1 28:35/1 33:12/1 37:47/1 40:16/1 41:40/1 42:18/1 м.Київ КМС 06:14/1 04:39/3 05:11/1 02:48/1 06:20/3 03:23/1 04:37/1 04:35/2 02:29/1 01:24/3 00:38/1 2 Чекан Ольга 409 00:46:39 06:55/2 10:42/1 18:52/2 22:47/3 26:04/2 32:14/3 37:34/3 42:03/2 44:41/2 45:54/2 46:39/2 Тирасполь КМСУ 06:55/2 03:47/2 08:10/3 03:55/3 03:17/1 06:10/3 05:20/2 04:29/1 02:38/2 01:13/2 00:45/3 3 Александрова Людмила 629 00:47:59 08:42/3 12:27/3 19:12/3 22:37/2 26:21/3 31:58/2 37:20/2 43:28/3 46:18/3 47:18/3 47:59/3 Росія МС 08:42/3 03:45/1 06:45/2 03:25/2 03:44/2 05:37/2 05:22/3 06:08/3 02:50/3 01:00/1 00:41/2 Идеальный участник 00:37:51 06:14 03:45 05:11 02:48 03:17 03:23 04:37 04:29 02:29 01:00 00:38Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21A Ж21Е Ж40 Ж70 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч20 Ч21А Ч21Е Ч35 Ч45 Ч50 Ч70
Ж70 , 9 КП, 2.750 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат КП-1 (47) КП-2 (54) КП-3 (43) КП-4 (38) КП-5 (55) КП-6 (44) КП-7 (45) КП-8 (46) КП-9 (100) Финиш 1 Пох Лилия 274 00:49:08 08:51/1 13:16/1 16:33/1 26:18/1 34:02/1 35:52/1 40:15/1 43:17/1 48:20/1 49:08/1 Запоріжська МСУ 08:51/1 04:25/1 03:17/1 09:45/1 07:44/1 01:50/1 04:23/1 03:02/1 05:03/1 00:48/1 Идеальный участник 00:49:08 08:51 04:25 03:17 09:45 07:44 01:50 04:23 03:02 05:03 00:48Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21A Ж21Е Ж40 Ж70 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч20 Ч21А Ч21Е Ч35 Ч45 Ч50 Ч70
Ч12 , 6 КП, 1.500 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат КП-1 (49) КП-2 (50) КП-3 (51) КП-4 (52) КП-5 (46) КП-6 (100) Финиш 1 Ковбасюк Микола 343 00:26:51 14:51/1 16:25/1 18:36/1 22:51/1 25:31/1 26:22/1 26:51/1 Івано-Франківська ІІ-ю 14:51/1 01:34/1 02:11/1 04:15/1 02:40/1 00:51/1 00:29/1 Идеальный участник 00:26:51 14:51 01:34 02:11 04:15 02:40 00:51 00:29Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21A Ж21Е Ж40 Ж70 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч20 Ч21А Ч21Е Ч35 Ч45 Ч50 Ч70
Ч14 , 7 КП, 2.375 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат КП-1 (53) КП-2 (54) КП-3 (50) КП-4 (51) КП-5 (45) КП-6 (46) КП-7 (100) Финиш 1 Усков Олексій 362 00:19:37 04:35/1 09:26/1 13:36/1 14:55/1 16:47/1 18:41/1 19:18/1 19:37/1 м.Київ І-ю 04:35/1 04:51/1 04:10/1 01:19/2 01:52/2 01:54/2 00:37/1 00:19/1 2 Моспан Сергій 344 00:20:42 04:54/2 10:07/2 14:35/2 15:53/2 17:44/2 19:32/2 20:17/2 20:42/2 Івано-Франківська І 04:54/2 05:13/2 04:28/2 01:18/1 01:51/1 01:48/1 00:45/2 00:25/2 3 Коник Павло 347 00:40:45 09:09/3 18:50/3 27:09/3 28:39/3 30:47/3 39:11/3 40:17/3 40:45/3 Івано-Франківська І 09:09/3 09:41/3 08:19/3 01:30/3 02:08/3 08:24/3 01:06/3 00:28/3 4 Суренян Нвер 382 diskv 357:26 357:26 357:26 357:26 357:26 357:26 357:26 357:26 м.Київ ІІ-ю error 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 Идеальный участник 00:19:29 04:35 04:51 04:10 01:18 01:51 01:48 00:37 00:19Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21A Ж21Е Ж40 Ж70 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч20 Ч21А Ч21Е Ч35 Ч45 Ч50 Ч70
Ч16 , 12 КП, 3.950 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат КП-1 (47) КП-2 (48) КП-3 (32) КП-4 (33) КП-5 (37) КП-6 (43) КП-7 (54) КП-8 (56) КП-9 (38) КП-10(45) КП-11(46) КП-12(100) Финиш 1 Чекан Дмитрий 408 00:34:59 05:08/2 09:13/4 11:07/3 14:46/3 16:58/3 19:36/3 21:41/1 23:10/1 26:34/1 31:41/1 33:41/1 34:33/1 34:59/1 Тирасполь ІІ 05:08/2 04:05/6 01:54/6 03:39/5 02:12/2 02:38/3 02:05/1 01:29/2 03:24/1 05:07/4 02:00/3 00:52/7 00:26/6 2 Бурдейный Алексей 214 00:37:13 05:43/4 09:04/3 11:29/4 15:16/5 17:40/4 21:33/5 23:56/5 25:36/5 29:28/4 34:03/3 36:13/2 36:55/2 37:13/2 Тирасполь І-ю 05:43/4 03:21/5 02:25/7 03:47/6 02:24/3 03:53/6 02:23/3 01:40/3 03:52/3 04:35/1 02:10/4 00:42/6 00:18/1 3 Білошицький Сергій 389 00:38:48 04:39/1 06:45/1 08:29/1 13:01/1 15:51/1 18:40/1 22:04/3 24:27/4 29:59/5 36:03/4 37:45/3 38:24/3 38:48/3 м.Київ І 04:39/1 02:06/1 01:44/4 04:32/7 02:50/5 02:49/5 03:24/6 02:23/6 05:32/6 06:04/5 01:42/1 00:39/3 00:24/3 4 Прунчак Сергей 406 00:40:57 05:44/5 08:21/2 10:11/2 13:28/2 16:05/2 18:52/2 21:52/2 23:58/3 28:50/3 33:56/2 40:00/4 40:37/4 40:57/4 Тирасполь І 05:44/5 02:37/3 01:50/5 03:17/3 02:37/4 02:47/4 03:00/4 02:06/4 04:52/4 05:06/3 06:04/7 00:37/1 00:20/2 5 Дудко Алексей 407 00:44:42 11:40/7 13:47/6 15:09/6 18:32/6 20:35/6 22:37/6 25:57/6 28:18/6 33:43/6 41:31/5 43:41/5 44:18/5 44:42/5 Тирасполь І-ю 11:40/7 02:07/2 01:22/1 03:23/4 02:03/1 02:02/1 03:20/5 02:21/5 05:25/5 07:48/6 02:10/4 00:37/1 00:24/3 6 Богаченко Александр 405 00:45:45 07:15/6 10:04/5 11:45/5 14:53/4 17:58/5 20:12/4 22:18/4 23:46/2 27:11/2 42:49/6 44:39/6 45:20/6 45:45/6 Тирасполь І 07:15/6 02:49/4 01:41/3 03:08/2 03:05/6 02:14/2 02:06/2 01:28/1 03:25/2 15:38/7 01:50/2 00:41/4 00:25/5 7 Подокоца Василь 355 01:06:09 05:09/3 25:36/7 27:10/7 30:06/7 37:59/7 42:56/7 47:14/7 50:16/7 57:16/7 62:18/7 65:01/7 65:42/7 66:09/7 Черкаська І 05:09/3 20:27/7 01:34/2 02:56/1 07:53/7 04:57/7 04:18/7 03:02/7 07:00/7 05:02/2 02:43/6 00:41/4 00:27/7 Идеальный участник 00:29:17 04:39 02:06 01:22 02:56 02:03 02:02 02:05 01:28 03:24 04:35 01:42 00:37 00:18Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21A Ж21Е Ж40 Ж70 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч20 Ч21А Ч21Е Ч35 Ч45 Ч50 Ч70
Ч18 , 16 КП, 5.250 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат КП-1 (47) КП-2 (31) КП-3 (32) КП-4 (33) КП-5 (37) КП-6 (43) КП-7 (42) КП-8 (41) КП-9 (39) КП-10(38) КП-11(55) КП-12(44) КП-13(45) КП-14(52) КП-15(46) КП-16(100) Финиш 1 Панфілов Іван 387 00:38:04 04:19/1 06:27/1 07:18/1 10:14/1 12:13/1 14:31/1 18:00/1 22:18/1 26:44/1 28:22/1 30:55/1 31:32/1 34:26/1 35:21/1 37:12/1 37:44/1 38:04/1 м.Київ І 04:19/1 02:08/2 00:51/1 02:56/1 01:59/1 02:18/4 03:29/3 04:18/2 04:26/2 01:38/3 02:33/2 00:37/1 02:54/3 00:55/2 01:51/2 00:32/2 00:20/1 2 Mirea Ilie 493 00:46:05 07:34/4 10:05/4 11:50/4 18:15/3 20:20/3 22:33/3 25:58/3 30:10/3 34:48/2 36:19/2 38:51/2 39:28/2 42:22/2 43:18/2 45:10/2 45:42/2 46:05/2 ROM 07:34/4 02:31/4 01:45/4 06:25/3 02:05/2 02:13/3 03:25/2 04:12/1 04:38/3 01:31/2 02:32/1 00:37/1 02:54/3 00:56/3 01:52/3 00:32/2 00:23/4 3 Фодчук Микола 342 00:49:56 05:00/2 07:08/2 08:01/2 18:32/4 21:57/4 24:03/4 27:26/4 32:35/4 35:05/3 36:35/3 42:33/4 43:58/4 46:29/4 47:22/4 49:07/3 49:36/3 49:56/3 Івано-Франківська КМСУ 05:00/2 02:08/2 00:53/2 10:31/4 03:25/4 02:06/2 03:23/1 05:09/3 02:30/1 01:30/1 05:58/4 01:25/4 02:31/1 00:53/1 01:45/1 00:29/1 00:20/1 4 Расчупкін Сергій 2274 00:50:18 05:31/3 07:38/3 08:57/3 13:42/2 16:22/2 18:27/2 21:56/2 30:02/2 35:42/4 37:40/4 40:41/3 41:25/3 43:59/3 45:44/3 49:12/4 49:56/4 50:18/4 Закарпатська КМСУ 05:31/3 02:07/1 01:19/3 04:45/2 02:40/3 02:05/1 03:29/3 08:06/4 05:40/4 01:58/4 03:01/3 00:44/3 02:34/2 01:45/4 03:28/4 00:44/4 00:22/3 Идеальный участник 00:34:59 04:19 02:07 00:51 02:56 01:59 02:05 03:23 04:12 02:30 01:30 02:32 00:37 02:31 00:53 01:45 00:29 00:20Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21A Ж21Е Ж40 Ж70 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч20 Ч21А Ч21Е Ч35 Ч45 Ч50 Ч70
Ч20 , 15 КП, 6.500 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат КП-1 (48) КП-2 (32) КП-3 (33) КП-4 (34) КП-5 (36) КП-6 (42) КП-7 (41) КП-8 (40) КП-9 (39) КП-10(43) КП-11(54) КП-12(55) КП-13(45) КП-14(46) КП-15(100) Финиш 1 Гутлебет Ференс 338 00:45:42 06:20/2 08:12/3 10:57/2 15:05/2 17:43/2 22:21/1 27:04/1 28:24/1 30:59/1 35:26/1 37:10/1 39:33/1 43:11/1 44:45/1 45:20/1 45:42/1 Закарпатська КМСУ 06:20/2 01:52/5 02:45/1 04:08/2 02:38/2 04:38/1 04:43/1 01:20/2 02:35/3 04:27/2 01:44/2 02:23/2 03:38/2 01:34/2 00:35/1 00:22/2 2 Неспляк Олександр 341 00:49:32 05:45/1 06:50/1 10:26/1 13:38/1 16:06/1 25:07/3 33:59/2 35:09/2 37:15/2 40:58/2 42:23/2 44:21/2 47:20/2 48:35/2 49:11/2 49:32/2 Івано-Франківська КМС 05:45/1 01:05/1 03:36/3 03:12/1 02:28/1 09:01/5 08:52/4 01:10/1 02:06/1 03:43/1 01:25/1 01:58/1 02:59/1 01:15/1 00:36/3 00:21/1 3 Чекан Артём 404 00:59:14 07:38/4 09:01/5 15:53/5 21:07/4 24:08/4 30:22/4 37:38/3 39:59/4 42:31/4 48:10/4 49:58/4 52:28/4 56:15/4 58:12/4 58:52/4 59:14/3 Тирасполь КМСУ 07:38/4 01:23/3 06:52/4 05:14/4 03:01/5 06:14/3 07:16/3 02:21/4 02:32/2 05:39/5 01:48/3 02:30/3 03:47/3 01:57/4 00:40/4 00:22/2 4 Мамчур Олександр 361 00:59:16 07:44/5 09:00/4 12:02/3 16:14/3 19:07/3 24:49/2 37:56/4 39:50/3 42:28/3 47:09/3 49:04/3 51:42/3 55:43/3 58:06/3 58:51/3 59:16/4 м.Київ КМСУ 07:44/5 01:16/2 03:02/2 04:12/3 02:53/4 05:42/2 13:07/5 01:54/3 02:38/4 04:41/3 01:55/5 02:38/5 04:01/5 02:23/5 00:45/5 00:25/5 5 Симаков Константин 363 01:09:26 06:25/3 08:03/2 15:21/4 29:33/5 32:11/5 38:34/5 44:57/5 48:12/5 53:54/5 58:37/5 60:27/5 62:58/5 66:48/5 68:29/5 69:04/5 69:26/5 Луганська І 06:25/3 01:38/4 07:18/5 14:12/5 02:38/2 06:23/4 06:23/2 03:15/5 05:42/5 04:43/4 01:50/4 02:31/4 03:50/4 01:41/3 00:35/1 00:22/2 6 Козачинський Олексан 354 diskv 19:16 21:06 24:01 27:43 31:07 41:12 46:57 48:27 66:50 66:50 66:50 66:50 66:50 66:50 66:16 66:50 Черкаська КМСУ 19:16 01:50 02:55 03:42 03:24 10:05 05:45 01:30 18:23 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:26 00:34 Идеальный участник 00:40:08 05:45 01:05 02:45 03:12 02:28 04:38 04:43 01:10 02:06 03:43 01:25 01:58 02:59 01:15 00:35 00:21Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21A Ж21Е Ж40 Ж70 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч20 Ч21А Ч21Е Ч35 Ч45 Ч50 Ч70
Ч21Е , 16 КП, 7.075 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат КП-1 (31) КП-2 (32) КП-3 (33) КП-4 (34) КП-5 (35) КП-6 (36) КП-7 (37) КП-8 (38) КП-9 (39) КП-10(40) КП-11(41) КП-12(42) КП-13(43) КП-14(44) КП-15(45) КП-16(100) Финиш 1 Ушкварок Павел 528 00:35:33 05:15/3 05:55/3 08:06/2 11:17/2 13:01/2 14:26/2 17:04/2 19:55/2 21:17/1 22:46/1 23:46/1 26:27/1 29:21/2 31:26/2 33:38/2 35:09/2 35:33/1 Харківська 05:15/3 00:40/5 02:11/2 03:11/8 01:44/2 01:25/5 02:38/2 02:51/2 01:22/2 01:29/3 01:00/6 02:41/2 02:54/3 02:05/2 02:12/2 01:31/5 00:24/6 2 Julian Dent 519 00:36:52 05:04/1 05:42/1 07:51/1 10:40/1 12:20/1 13:45/1 16:27/1 19:08/1 22:26/3 23:53/2 25:03/2 27:42/2 30:35/3 32:44/3 34:57/3 36:26/3 36:52/2 AUS 05:04/1 00:38/1 02:09/1 02:49/1 01:40/1 01:25/5 02:42/4 02:41/1 03:18/36 01:27/2 01:10/19 02:39/1 02:53/2 02:09/3 02:13/3 01:29/3 00:26/12 3 Эфимов Роман 601 00:37:45 05:33/6 06:16/6 08:47/5 11:54/4 13:48/4 15:17/4 18:05/3 21:00/3 22:24/2 24:00/3 25:03/2 28:11/4 31:10/5 33:25/5 35:42/4 37:20/4 37:45/3 Росія МС 05:33/6 00:43/10 02:31/9 03:07/3 01:54/9 01:29/15 02:48/7 02:55/4 01:24/3 01:36/6 01:03/9 03:08/9 02:59/5 02:15/4 02:17/4 01:38/10 00:25/7 4 Мухідінов Вячеслав 537 00:38:13 05:12/2 05:51/2 09:46/12 12:55/8 14:39/8 15:57/8 18:31/5 21:23/5 22:58/5 24:24/4 25:17/4 28:05/3 30:51/4 32:54/4 35:47/5 37:47/5 38:13/4 Закарпатська МСУ 05:12/2 00:39/2 03:55/23 03:09/5 01:44/2 01:18/1 02:34/1 02:52/3 01:35/11 01:26/1 00:53/1 02:48/3 02:46/1 02:03/1 02:53/18 02:00/19 00:26/12 5 Ross Morrison 543 00:40:33 06:36/19 07:16/17 09:35/9 12:48/7 14:33/7 15:55/6 18:40/6 22:36/8 24:15/8 26:00/8 26:55/8 30:25/7 33:38/8 36:09/6 38:30/6 40:08/6 40:33/5 NZL 06:36/19 00:40/5 02:19/3 03:13/9 01:45/4 01:22/2 02:45/6 03:56/22 01:39/16 01:45/10 00:55/2 03:30/15 03:13/9 02:31/10 02:21/5 01:38/10 00:25/7 6 Chris Forne 311 00:40:53 05:51/9 06:37/9 09:17/7 12:34/6 14:29/6 15:56/7 18:45/7 21:42/6 23:15/6 24:50/5 25:49/5 28:53/5 31:51/6 36:14/8 38:59/8 40:28/7 40:53/6 NZL 05:51/9 00:46/13 02:40/14 03:17/12 01:55/11 01:27/13 02:49/8 02:57/5 01:33/9 01:35/4 00:59/4 03:04/7 02:58/4 04:23/32 02:45/17 01:29/3 00:25/7 7 Ігнатьєв Олексій 393 00:40:57 05:21/4 06:01/4 08:24/3 11:30/3 13:43/3 15:09/3 18:05/3 21:03/4 22:51/4 25:04/6 26:12/6 29:30/6 32:45/7 36:11/7 38:35/7 40:34/8 40:57/7 Харківська МСУ 05:21/4 00:40/5 02:23/5 03:06/2 02:13/20 01:26/7 02:56/12 02:58/6 01:48/23 02:13/22 01:08/14 03:18/12 03:15/11 03:26/27 02:24/6 01:59/18 00:23/5 8 Кандибей Євген 6 00:41:24 05:34/7 06:16/6 08:54/6 12:16/5 14:07/5 15:33/5 19:50/11 23:03/9 24:49/9 26:45/10 27:47/9 31:02/8 34:29/9 36:54/9 39:27/10 40:55/9 41:24/8 Сумська МС 05:34/7 00:42/9 02:38/13 03:22/14 01:51/5 01:26/7 04:17/33 03:13/12 01:46/22 01:56/18 01:02/8 03:15/11 03:27/17 02:25/8 02:33/11 01:28/2 00:29/21 9 Гвоздев Павел 627 00:41:26 05:47/8 06:32/8 10:12/17 13:25/13 15:23/12 16:49/11 20:51/13 23:55/11 25:26/11 27:13/11 28:19/11 31:39/9 35:01/11 37:19/10 39:26/9 40:57/10 41:26/9 IZR 05:47/8 00:45/12 03:40/22 03:13/9 01:58/16 01:26/7 04:02/29 03:04/8 01:31/6 01:47/12 01:06/12 03:20/13 03:22/13 02:18/6 02:07/1 01:31/5 00:29/21 10 Кот Владимир 426 00:43:37 06:30/18 07:16/17 09:38/11 12:55/8 14:50/9 16:16/9 19:10/8 23:28/10 24:54/10 26:41/9 27:49/10 31:39/9 34:52/10 38:12/12 41:37/12 43:11/11 43:37/10 Росія 06:30/18 00:46/13 02:22/4 03:17/12 01:55/11 01:26/7 02:54/11 04:18/26 01:26/4 01:47/12 01:08/14 03:50/20 03:13/9 03:20/24 03:25/29 01:34/8 00:26/12 11 Долгіх Роман 394 00:44:17 06:37/20 07:16/17 09:48/13 13:03/11 15:39/13 17:01/13 19:41/10 24:34/12 26:09/12 28:00/12 28:59/12 31:52/11 35:17/12 37:51/11 41:48/13 43:55/12 44:17/11 Харківська КМС 06:37/20 00:39/2 02:32/11 03:15/11 02:36/31 01:22/2 02:40/3 04:53/32 01:35/11 01:51/14 00:59/4 02:53/4 03:25/14 02:34/12 03:57/34 02:07/23 00:22/4 12 Постика Игорь 216 00:44:44 06:23/16 07:09/14 09:36/10 12:59/10 14:51/10 16:22/10 19:18/9 22:16/7 23:48/7 25:26/7 26:31/7 31:54/12 35:32/13 38:33/13 41:08/11 44:15/13 44:44/12 Тирасполь КМСУ 06:23/16 00:46/13 02:27/7 03:23/16 01:52/6 01:31/16 02:56/12 02:58/6 01:32/7 01:38/7 01:05/10 05:23/32 03:38/20 03:01/17 02:35/13 03:07/34 00:29/21 13 Ищук Иван 1402 00:45:22 07:31/25 08:19/24 10:44/20 14:39/19 16:49/19 18:31/18 22:14/19 25:24/17 26:51/16 28:48/13 30:13/13 33:49/13 37:14/15 40:15/15 43:22/14 45:01/14 45:22/13 Тирасполь КМСУ 07:31/25 00:48/18 02:25/6 03:55/26 02:10/18 01:42/23 03:43/28 03:10/11 01:27/5 01:57/19 01:25/27 03:36/17 03:25/14 03:01/17 03:07/21 01:39/12 00:21/1 14 Заїка Сергій 359 00:46:53 06:20/15 07:11/15 09:52/14 13:32/14 15:42/14 17:25/14 21:06/14 24:59/15 26:49/15 28:58/14 30:35/14 35:28/16 38:56/16 42:04/16 44:38/15 46:25/15 46:53/14 м.Київ КМСУ 06:20/15 00:51/24 02:41/15 03:40/19 02:10/18 01:43/24 03:41/26 03:53/20 01:50/26 02:09/20 01:37/32 04:53/27 03:28/18 03:08/22 02:34/12 01:47/17 00:28/19 15 Robert Jessop 901 00:47:34 06:08/12 06:56/11 09:26/8 14:53/20 16:49/19 18:32/19 24:18/22 27:34/21 29:24/21 31:09/18 32:20/18 35:51/17 39:06/17 42:13/18 45:26/16 47:05/16 47:34/15 NZL 06:08/12 00:48/18 02:30/8 05:27/33 01:56/14 01:43/24 05:46/35 03:16/13 01:50/26 01:45/10 01:11/20 03:31/16 03:15/11 03:07/21 03:13/25 01:39/12 00:29/21 16 Eric Bone 76 00:48:47 06:12/13 07:06/13 10:15/19 14:06/17 16:42/18 18:23/17 21:39/18 25:52/18 27:33/18 29:42/15 31:13/15 34:09/14 37:09/14 39:36/14 46:12/18 48:17/17 48:47/16 USA 06:12/13 00:54/27 03:09/21 03:51/24 02:36/31 01:41/21 03:16/17 04:13/25 01:41/18 02:09/20 01:31/31 02:56/5 03:00/6 02:27/9 06:36/36 02:05/21 00:30/27 17 Перстнёв Александр 213 00:49:24 07:34/26 08:26/25 14:57/27 18:30/25 20:27/25 21:53/25 24:54/24 28:28/23 30:07/23 34:20/24 35:42/23 39:10/21 42:41/22 45:03/22 47:34/20 48:59/18 49:24/17 Тирасполь МСУ 07:34/26 00:52/25 06:31/34 03:33/18 01:57/15 01:26/7 03:01/14 03:34/15 01:39/16 04:13/32 01:22/26 03:28/14 03:31/19 02:22/7 02:31/10 01:25/1 00:25/7 18 Стефанюк Ігор 340 00:49:42 11:02/33 11:50/32 15:53/31 19:01/27 20:55/26 22:22/26 25:12/25 29:30/25 31:04/25 32:44/21 33:50/20 37:41/19 40:53/20 44:14/19 47:35/21 49:21/20 49:42/18 Івано-Франківська КМСУ 11:02/33 00:48/18 04:03/26 03:08/4 01:54/9 01:27/13 02:50/9 04:18/26 01:34/10 01:40/8 01:06/12 03:51/21 03:12/7 03:21/26 03:21/27 01:46/16 00:21/1 19 Andrew Quin 301 00:49:44 06:51/23 07:49/22 10:46/21 15:26/21 18:19/23 20:13/23 23:32/21 27:09/19 28:45/19 30:38/17 31:47/17 35:24/15 39:07/18 42:06/17 45:49/17 49:10/19 49:44/19 IRL 06:51/23 00:58/28 02:57/19 04:40/32 02:53/34 01:54/32 03:19/21 03:37/16 01:36/14 01:53/16 01:09/16 03:37/18 03:43/22 02:59/15 03:43/32 03:21/35 00:34/33 20 Хоменко Іван 360 00:49:55 06:41/22 07:41/21 10:12/17 13:22/12 15:17/11 16:49/11 19:53/12 25:21/16 27:09/17 31:34/19 32:49/19 35:56/18 39:55/19 44:14/19 47:23/19 49:28/21 49:55/20 м.Київ КМСУ 06:41/22 01:00/30 02:31/9 03:10/6 01:55/11 01:32/17 03:04/15 05:28/35 01:48/23 04:25/33 01:15/23 03:07/8 03:59/24 04:19/31 03:09/22 02:05/21 00:27/17 21 Мазур Михайло 533 00:50:43 10:19/32 11:02/31 13:54/25 17:35/24 19:44/24 21:27/24 24:43/23 29:01/24 30:50/24 33:07/22 34:32/22 39:35/23 43:00/23 45:40/23 48:37/23 50:17/22 50:43/21 м.Київ 10:19/32 00:43/10 02:52/18 03:41/20 02:09/17 01:43/24 03:16/17 04:18/26 01:49/25 02:17/23 01:25/27 05:03/28 03:25/14 02:40/13 02:57/19 01:40/14 00:26/12 22 Санькін Олександр 225 00:51:34 06:24/17 07:14/16 10:05/15 13:56/16 16:10/16 17:56/16 21:13/16 24:57/14 26:41/14 30:36/16 31:45/16 37:59/20 42:09/21 44:51/21 48:14/22 51:03/23 51:34/22 Харківська МСУ 06:24/17 00:50/21 02:51/17 03:51/24 02:14/23 01:46/29 03:17/19 03:44/18 01:44/21 03:55/31 01:09/16 06:14/35 04:10/28 02:42/14 03:23/28 02:49/32 00:31/28 23 Плэмэдялэ Дмитрий 218 00:52:11 05:25/5 06:05/5 08:40/4 24:08/34 26:23/33 28:20/35 31:26/33 35:05/33 36:26/32 38:01/30 39:02/30 42:03/25 45:15/25 47:32/25 50:02/25 51:46/24 52:11/23 Тирасполь МСУ 05:25/5 00:40/5 02:35/12 15:28/36 02:15/24 01:57/33 03:06/16 03:39/17 01:21/1 01:35/4 01:01/7 03:01/6 03:12/7 02:17/5 02:30/9 01:44/15 00:25/7 24 Мелашенко Дмитро 534 00:52:16 06:19/14 07:21/20 11:16/22 15:26/21 17:56/21 19:22/21 22:39/20 27:09/19 29:19/20 31:51/20 33:52/21 39:30/22 43:36/24 47:14/24 49:49/24 51:50/25 52:16/24 м.Київ 06:19/14 01:02/31 03:55/23 04:10/28 02:30/30 01:26/7 03:17/19 04:30/29 02:10/35 02:32/26 02:01/35 05:38/33 04:06/27 03:38/28 02:35/13 02:01/20 00:26/12 25 Shane Lynch 996 00:55:16 06:06/11 07:04/12 10:05/15 13:37/15 15:53/15 17:27/15 21:08/15 28:09/22 29:52/22 37:03/27 38:30/27 42:39/27 46:50/27 49:52/27 52:35/27 54:49/26 55:16/25 IRL 06:06/11 00:58/28 03:01/20 03:32/17 02:16/25 01:34/18 03:41/26 07:01/36 01:43/20 07:11/35 01:27/29 04:09/24 04:11/29 03:02/19 02:43/16 02:14/26 00:27/17 26 Tamir Alon 626 00:55:59 06:39/21 09:43/28 13:58/26 18:33/26 21:02/27 22:43/27 26:18/26 30:17/26 31:59/26 34:18/23 37:23/24 42:06/26 46:51/28 50:11/28 53:10/28 55:27/27 55:59/26 IZR 06:39/21 03:04/36 04:15/29 04:35/31 02:29/29 01:41/21 03:35/23 03:59/24 01:42/19 02:19/25 03:05/36 04:43/25 04:45/32 03:20/24 02:59/20 02:17/27 00:32/31 27 Zinca Ionut 1494 00:56:34 11:58/34 13:00/34 15:48/30 19:10/28 22:27/29 26:42/31 30:19/31 33:23/30 34:55/30 36:38/26 38:15/26 43:07/29 46:49/26 49:22/26 51:47/26 56:03/28 56:34/27 ROM 11:58/34 01:02/31 02:48/16 03:22/14 03:17/36 04:15/36 03:37/24 03:04/8 01:32/7 01:43/9 01:37/32 04:52/26 03:42/21 02:33/11 02:25/7 04:16/36 00:31/28 28 Білошицький Андрій 385 00:56:50 07:43/27 08:49/27 18:35/34 24:03/33 26:25/34 28:09/34 31:39/34 35:11/34 36:48/34 38:42/32 39:51/32 43:28/31 47:13/30 50:12/29 53:31/29 56:22/29 56:50/28 м.Київ КМС 07:43/27 01:06/33 09:46/35 05:28/34 02:22/27 01:44/27 03:30/22 03:32/14 01:37/15 01:54/17 01:09/16 03:37/18 03:45/23 02:59/15 03:19/26 02:51/33 00:28/19 29 Северухин Андрей 226 00:57:52 09:57/30 10:50/30 15:02/28 19:12/29 21:49/28 24:16/28 28:22/29 32:17/28 34:09/28 37:53/29 39:12/31 45:19/32 49:24/33 52:29/32 55:10/30 57:23/30 57:52/29 Тирасполь КМСУ 09:57/30 00:53/26 04:12/27 04:10/28 02:37/33 02:27/35 04:06/30 03:55/21 01:52/29 03:44/30 01:19/24 06:07/34 04:05/26 03:05/20 02:41/15 02:13/25 00:29/21 30 Данько Євген 365 00:58:19 07:55/28 08:41/26 18:31/33 24:49/35 26:41/35 28:03/32 30:47/32 34:35/31 36:10/31 38:02/31 39:00/29 43:07/29 47:08/29 52:01/30 56:22/32 57:58/31 58:19/30 Луганська КМСУ 07:55/28 00:46/13 09:50/36 06:18/35 01:52/6 01:22/2 02:44/5 03:48/19 01:35/11 01:52/15 00:58/3 04:07/22 04:01/25 04:53/35 04:21/35 01:36/9 00:21/1 31 Neil Dobbs 991 00:59:32 07:00/24 07:50/23 11:50/24 15:39/23 18:00/22 19:44/22 26:49/27 31:48/27 33:49/27 36:07/25 37:27/25 42:46/28 47:52/31 52:15/31 56:08/31 58:51/32 59:32/31 IRL 07:00/24 00:50/21 04:00/25 03:49/23 02:21/26 01:44/27 07:05/36 04:59/34 02:01/31 02:18/24 01:20/25 05:19/31 05:06/34 04:23/32 03:53/33 02:43/31 00:41/35 32 Gregory Balter 1244 00:59:51 10:02/31 11:52/33 18:07/32 21:50/31 24:03/31 25:41/30 29:53/30 34:38/32 36:44/33 40:12/33 41:23/33 ***:30 ***:58/1 ***:44/1 ***:54/1 ***:20/1 59:51/32 USA 10:02/31 01:50/34 06:15/32 03:43/21 02:13/20 01:38/19 04:12/31 04:45/30 02:06/33 03:28/28 01:11/20 error 04:28/30 03:46/29 03:10/23 02:26/28 error 33 Фечо Георгій 339 01:01:32 05:59/10 06:38/10 11:28/23 14:38/18 16:30/17 18:37/20 21:28/17 24:37/13 26:31/13 37:45/28 38:50/28 41:59/24 49:10/32 57:04/33 59:32/33 61:03/33 61:32/33 Закарпатська КМСУ 05:59/10 00:39/2 04:50/30 03:10/6 01:52/6 02:07/34 02:51/10 03:09/10 01:54/30 11:14/36 01:05/10 03:09/10 07:11/36 07:54/36 02:28/8 01:31/5 00:29/21 34 Сквирський Олексій 239 01:04:29 09:25/29 10:12/29 15:34/29 19:31/30 22:38/30 24:29/29 28:09/28 33:03/29 34:53/29 40:43/34 42:37/34 47:47/33 54:56/35 58:09/34 61:45/35 63:56/34 64:29/34 м.Київ 09:25/29 00:47/17 05:22/31 03:57/27 03:07/35 01:51/31 03:40/25 04:54/33 01:50/26 05:50/34 01:54/34 05:10/29 07:09/35 03:13/23 03:36/31 02:11/24 00:33/32 35 Ефименко Александр 271 01:04:48 14:37/35 15:27/35 19:41/35 23:51/32 26:19/32 28:08/33 33:09/35 37:06/35 39:08/35 41:41/35 43:11/35 48:29/34 53:27/34 58:10/35 61:41/34 64:08/35 64:48/35 Дніпропетровська КМСУ 14:37/35 00:50/21 04:14/28 04:10/28 02:28/28 01:49/30 05:01/34 03:57/23 02:02/32 02:33/27 01:30/30 05:18/30 04:58/33 04:43/34 03:31/30 02:27/30 00:40/34 36 Белоусов Виталий 244 01:15:51 26:02/36 27:52/36 34:07/36 37:50/36 40:03/36 41:41/36 45:53/36 50:38/36 52:44/36 56:12/36 57:23/36 61:30/35 65:58/36 69:44/36 72:54/36 75:20/36 75:51/36 м.Київ 26:02/36 01:50/34 06:15/32 03:43/21 02:13/20 01:38/19 04:12/31 04:45/30 02:06/33 03:28/28 01:11/20 04:07/22 04:28/30 03:46/29 03:10/23 02:26/28 00:31/28 37 Ласкаржевский Владис 250 diskv 06:11 06:54 09:20 12:59 17:31 19:04 22:08 25:03 26:50 28:42 35:22 38:51 42:30 50:23 50:23 50:23 50:23 Дніпропетровська МСУ 06:11 00:43 02:26 03:39 04:32 01:33 03:04 02:55 01:47 01:52 06:40 03:29 03:39 07:53 00:00 00:00 00:00 38 Troy de Haas 630 diskv 05:34 06:15 08:34 11:36 13:26 14:51 18:54 22:16 23:47 25:31 26:40 44:27 44:27 36:48 44:27 43:56 44:27 AUS 05:34 00:41 02:19 03:02 01:50 01:25 04:03 03:22 01:31 01:44 01:09 17:47 00:00 error 07:39 00:29 00:31 39 Кратов Александр 546 diskv 43:50 43:50 43:50 43:50 43:50 43:50 43:50 43:50 43:50 43:50 43:50 43:50 43:50 43:50 43:50 43:50 43:50 Харківська МСУ 43:50 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 Идеальный участник 00:33:54 05:04 00:38 02:09 02:49 01:40 01:18 02:34 02:41 01:21 01:26 00:53 02:39 02:46 02:03 02:07 01:25 00:21Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21A Ж21Е Ж40 Ж70 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч20 Ч21А Ч21Е Ч35 Ч45 Ч50 Ч70
Ч35 , 12 КП, 5.250 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат КП-1 (47) КП-2 (48) КП-3 (33) КП-4 (34) КП-5 (35) КП-6 (36) КП-7 (43) КП-8 (38) КП-9 (44) КП-10(45) КП-11(46) КП-12(100) Финиш 1 Божко Микола 624 00:33:03 04:27/2 06:10/2 09:57/2 13:24/1 15:21/1 16:51/1 21:22/1 24:48/1 28:07/1 30:34/1 31:55/1 32:36/1 33:03/1 Черкаська МСУ 04:27/2 01:43/1 03:47/1 03:27/1 01:57/1 01:30/1 04:31/1 03:26/4 03:19/4 02:27/1 01:21/1 00:41/2 00:27/3 2 Трухан Ігорь 373 00:33:18 04:01/1 05:52/1 09:45/1 14:09/2 16:14/2 17:55/2 22:33/2 24:57/2 28:14/2 30:44/2 32:14/2 32:52/2 33:18/2 м.Київ МС 04:01/1 01:51/2 03:53/2 04:24/2 02:05/2 01:41/2 04:38/2 02:24/1 03:17/3 02:30/2 01:30/2 00:38/1 00:26/1 3 Лаврик Олег 903 00:39:09 04:37/3 06:42/3 12:36/3 17:05/3 19:27/3 21:14/3 26:57/3 29:46/3 33:01/3 36:10/3 37:47/3 38:32/3 39:09/3 м.Київ КМС 04:37/3 02:05/3 05:54/4 04:29/3 02:22/4 01:47/3 05:43/3 02:49/2 03:15/2 03:09/3 01:37/4 00:45/4 00:37/6 4 Бурдейный Алексей 215 00:45:51 07:12/6 10:30/6 16:37/5 21:44/4 24:11/4 26:17/4 32:51/4 36:05/4 39:14/4 43:05/4 44:41/4 45:23/4 45:51/4 Тирасполь КМСУ 07:12/6 03:18/8 06:07/5 05:07/5 02:27/5 02:06/4 06:34/5 03:14/3 03:09/1 03:51/5 01:36/3 00:42/3 00:28/4 5 Козачинський Дмитро 353 00:50:50 11:17/7 14:09/7 19:47/7 24:22/7 26:38/6 30:31/7 36:22/6 39:55/5 44:02/5 47:36/5 49:25/5 50:21/5 50:50/5 Черкаська КМСУ 11:17/7 02:52/6 05:38/3 04:35/4 02:16/3 03:53/8 05:51/4 03:33/5 04:07/6 03:34/4 01:49/5 00:56/6 00:29/5 6 Богаченко Александр 401 00:56:04 05:54/4 08:47/4 16:45/6 22:00/5 25:20/5 28:16/5 35:09/5 40:56/6 45:33/6 52:03/6 54:25/6 55:27/6 56:04/6 Тирасполь І 05:54/4 02:53/7 07:58/7 05:15/6 03:20/6 02:56/7 06:53/6 05:47/7 04:37/8 06:30/8 02:22/7 01:02/7 00:37/6 7 Булейко Валерій 367 01:04:55 06:24/5 09:06/5 16:36/4 23:43/6 27:32/7 29:51/6 43:51/7 49:42/7 54:09/7 59:15/7 62:19/7 64:17/7 64:55/7 м.Київ ІІ 06:24/5 02:42/5 07:30/6 07:07/7 03:49/8 02:19/6 14:00/7 05:51/8 04:27/7 05:06/7 03:04/8 01:58/8 00:38/8 8 Edward Evans 412 01:48:22 14:01/8 16:31/8 26:05/8 34:45/8 38:21/8 40:35/8 92:15/8 96:36/8 100:31/8 105:14/8 107:06/8 107:56/8 108:22/8 NZL 14:01/8 02:30/4 09:34/8 08:40/8 03:36/7 02:14/5 51:40/8 04:21/6 03:55/5 04:43/6 01:52/6 00:50/5 00:26/1 Идеальный участник 00:31:21 04:01 01:43 03:47 03:27 01:57 01:30 04:31 02:24 03:09 02:27 01:21 00:38 00:26Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21A Ж21Е Ж40 Ж70 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч20 Ч21А Ч21Е Ч35 Ч45 Ч50 Ч70
Ч45 , 10 КП, 3.300 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат КП-1 (47) КП-2 (31) КП-3 (33) КП-4 (37) КП-5 (43) КП-6 (56) КП-7 (50) КП-8 (45) КП-9 (46) КП-10(100) Финиш 1 Фокін Сергій 368 00:27:59 05:48/1 08:22/1 12:38/1 15:17/1 17:32/1 19:20/1 21:46/1 24:41/1 26:32/1 27:22/1 27:59/1 м.Київ ІІ 05:48/1 02:34/2 04:16/1 02:39/1 02:15/2 01:48/1 02:26/1 02:55/1 01:51/1 00:50/1 00:37/2 2 Нагибин Игорь 400 00:40:53 11:35/3 13:56/3 21:59/3 26:10/2 28:20/2 30:47/2 34:06/2 37:19/2 39:24/2 40:25/2 40:53/2 Тирасполь КМСУ 11:35/3 02:21/1 08:03/3 04:11/2 02:10/1 02:27/2 03:19/2 03:13/2 02:05/2 01:01/2 00:28/1 3 Minoiu Emilian 497 00:53:05 06:16/2 09:07/2 14:28/2 33:54/3 36:15/3 39:41/3 44:18/3 48:24/3 51:10/3 52:28/3 53:05/3 ROM 06:16/2 02:51/3 05:21/2 19:26/3 02:21/3 03:26/3 04:37/3 04:06/3 02:46/3 01:18/3 00:37/2 4 Петров Виталий 304 diskv 18:24 ***:35 ***:35 ***:35 ***:35 ***:35 27:57 30:58 33:11 34:05 ***:35 м.Київ КМСУ 18:24 error 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 error 03:01 02:13 00:54 error Идеальный участник 00:27:32 05:48 02:21 04:16 02:39 02:10 01:48 02:26 02:55 01:51 00:50 00:28Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж21A Ж21Е Ж40 Ж70 Ч12 Ч14 Ч16 Ч18 Ч20 Ч21А Ч21Е Ч35 Ч45 Ч50 Ч70
Ч70 , 9 КП, 2.750 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат КП-1 (47) КП-2 (54) КП-3 (43) КП-4 (38) КП-5 (55) КП-6 (44) КП-7 (45) КП-8 (46) КП-9 (100) Финиш 1 Нагорський Віктор 384 00:53:05 09:13/1 16:41/1 22:13/1 30:28/1 38:58/1 40:59/1 47:00/1 50:34/1 52:08/1 53:05/1 м.Київ І 09:13/1 07:28/1 05:32/1 08:15/1 08:30/1 02:01/1 06:01/1 03:34/1 01:34/1 00:57/1 Идеальный участник 00:53:05 09:13 07:28 05:32 08:15 08:30 02:01 06:01 03:34 01:34 00:57