Ориент-шоу, отборочные старты | ||||||
1-забег | 2-забег | |||||
группа | Фамилия, Имя | дистанция | результат | дистанция | результат | результат |
ЖВ1 | Кулікова Ольга | А | 07:43 | Б | 03:22 | 03:22 |
ЖВ1 | Дрозд Олена | А | 05:33 | Б | 04:12 | 04:12 |
ЖВ1 | Зикова Лілія | Б | дискв | А | 05:39 | 05:39 |
ЖВ1 | Постельняк Олена | Б | 06:04 | А | дискв | 06:04 |
ЖВ1 | Слутая Людмила | А | 07:16 | Б | дискв | 07:16 |
ЖВ1 | Кочура Ірина | Б | дискв | А | 07:30 | 07:30 |
ЖВ1 | Пуха Любов | А | дискв | Б | 11:31 | 11:31 |
ЖВ1 | Телесань Наталія | Б | дискв | А | дискв | дискв |
ЖВ1 | Сердюк Євгенія | А | дискв | Б | дискв | дискв |
ЖВ1 | Шубіна Вікторія | Б | дискв | А | дискв | дискв |
ЖВ1 | Абрамит Неля | А | дискв | Б | дискв | дискв |
ЖВ1 | Яцина Альона | А | дискв | Б | дискв | дискв |
1-забег | 2-забег | |||||
группа | Фамилия, Имя | дистанция | результат | дистанция | результат | результат |
ЖВ2 | Постельняк Світлана | Б | 06:43 | А | 04:08 | 04:08 |
ЖВ2 | Панченко Валентина | Б | дискв | А | 07:38 | 07:38 |
ЖВ2 | Колтакова Валентина | Б | 12:04 | А | 07:43 | 07:43 |
ЖВ2 | Сердюк Надія | А | 11:28 | Б | дискв | 11:28 |
ЖВ2 | Сухарева Тетяна | Б | дискв | А | 12:03 | 12:03 |
ЖВ2 | Першина Олена | А | дискв | Б | 12:42 | 12:42 |
ЖВ2 | Криворучка Тетяна | Б | 13:35 | А | дискв | 13:35 |
ЖВ2 | Бутенко Галина | А | дискв | Б | дискв | дискв |
ЖВ2 | Коренцова Наталія | А | дискв | Б | дискв | дискв |
ЖВ2 | Машкіна Наталія | Б | дискв | А | дискв | дискв |
ЖВ2 | Дуброва Надія | Б | дискв | А | дискв | дискв |
ЖВ2 | Сінько Олена | Б | дискв | А | дискв | дискв |
ЖВ2 | Карпенко Олена | А | дискв | Б | дискв | дискв |
ЖВ2 | Степанова Тетяна | А | дискв | Б | дискв | дискв |
ЖВ2 | Хрустальова Жанна | А | дискв | Б | дискв | дискв |
ЖВ2 | Гавриленко Лідія | А | дискв | Б | дискв | дискв |
1-забег | 2-забег | |||||
группа | Фамилия, Имя | дистанция | результат | дистанция | результат | результат |
ЧВ1 | Носенко Віктор | Б | дискв | А | 03:19 | 03:19 |
ЧВ1 | Слутий Ігор | Б | 03:53 | А | 03:25 | 03:25 |
ЧВ1 | Холявка Євген | А | 06:58 | Б | 03:28 | 03:28 |
ЧВ1 | Ісаєв Юрій | Б | 03:54 | А | 03:43 | 03:43 |
ЧВ1 | Шелест Юрій | А | дискв | Б | 05:06 | 05:06 |
ЧВ1 | Кузяшов Анатолій | Б | дискв | А | 05:14 | 05:14 |
ЧВ1 | Бортник Василий | н.стр | Б | 05:22 | 05:22 | |
ЧВ1 | Рєзниченко Ольга | А | 05:24 | Б | дискв | 05:24 |
ЧВ1 | Літюга Ігор | А | дискв | Б | 07:03 | 07:03 |
1-забег | 2-забег | |||||
группа | Фамилия, Имя | дистанция | результат | дистанция | результат | результат |
ЧВ2 | Карпенко Игорь | А | 04:40 | Б | 02:59 | 02:59 |
ЧВ2 | Постельняк Олег | А | 04:46 | Б | 03:32 | 03:32 |
ЧВ2 | Пуха Віктор | Б | дискв | А | 03:33 | 03:33 |
ЧВ2 | Рибачук Света | Б | дискв | А | 03:55 | 03:55 |
ЧВ2 | Куліков Дмитро | Б | 05:35 | А | 03:57 | 03:57 |
ЧВ2 | Сухарев Сергій | Б | 04:19 | А | н.стр | 04:19 |
ЧВ2 | Заяц Сергій | Б | 06:15 | А | 04:39 | 04:39 |
ЧВ2 | Канищев Александр | Б | 10:10 | А | 06:26 | 06:26 |
ЧВ2 | Фулеров Євген | Б | дискв | А | 06:53 | 06:53 |
ЧВ2 | Криворучко Сергій | Б | дискв | А | 07:29 | 07:29 |
ЧВ2 | Тімошенко Олексій | А | дискв | Б | 08:10 | 08:10 |
ЧВ2 | Липницький Анатолій | А | дискв | Б | дискв | дискв |
ЧВ2 | Шкура Володимир | А | дискв | Б | дискв | дискв |
ЧВ2 | Плис Сергій | Б | дискв | А | дискв | дискв |
ЧВ2 | Льон Олександр | А | дискв | Б | дискв | дискв |
ЧВ2 | Гасанов Тімур | А | дискв | Б | дискв | дискв |
ЧВ2 | Радько Борис | А | дискв | Б | дискв | дискв |